ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12156043
nr 1215 6043
OIL PAINTING
Henri Morell, portrait of a woman, signed. Oil on canvas, 55x45,
Henri Morell, kvinnoporträtt, signerad. Olja på duk, 55x45
400
SEK 100
Monday November 5 2018
at 19:14:05
5/11 10:49:10